YahtzeePlayer8 scored 2342 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 647


Scoresheets #s: 12547348, 12547349, 12547350, 12547351, 12547352, 12547353

 123456
Ones000242
Twos484426
Threes912915126
Fours161212161212
Fives201520152020
Sixes242418121818
Sub Total737163646864
Bonus353535353535
Left Total108106989910399
 123456
Three of a Kind130260178
Four of a Kind1600000
Full House2525025025
Low Straight252525252525
High Straight35350353535
45000045
40404040040
Yahtzee25000150050
Chance302414202315
Right Total479149105295100243
 123456
413138104
13111091813
14141361815
14163161412
151711101410
607150497454
000000
607150497454
Round Total647326253443277396