YahtzeePlayer8 scored 2000 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 603


Scoresheets #s: 11774184, 11774185, 11774186, 11774187, 11774188, 11774189

 123456
Ones032002
Twos446486
Threes3631596
Fours1281612812
Fives202020202020
Sixes242418301824
Sub Total636565816370
Bonus353535353535
Left Total9810010011698105
 123456
Three of a Kind252418151227
Four of a Kind926131500
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40404040400
Yahtzee00035015050
Chance242321122217
Right Total153168147487279149
Round Total251268247603377254