YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1939 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 496


Scoresheets #s: 11774653, 11774654, 11774655, 11774656, 11774657, 11774658

 123456
Ones042213
Twos264462
Threes9631596
Fours161612121212
Fives201515202020
Sixes181824181830
Sub Total656560716673
Bonus35350353535
Left Total10010060106101108
 123456
Three of a Kind242423242726
Four of a Kind01860110
Full House2502525025
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee5050015050250
Chance232021111917
Right Total192182145280177388
Round Total292282205386278496