YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1536 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 534


Scoresheets #s: 11939589, 11939590, 11939591, 11939592, 11939593, 11939594

 123456
Ones223401
Twos464868
Threes12612696
Fours12812121216
Fives152025151010
Sixes181824241224
Sub Total636080694965
Bonus3503535035
Left Total986011510449100
 123456
Three of a Kind242430272311
Four of a Kind00262100
Full House25252525250
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight0404040400
Yahtzee00250000
Chance131618192617
Right Total9213541916214458
Round Total190195534266193158