zed scored 1823 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 511


Scoresheets #s: 12090294, 12090295, 12090296, 12090297, 12090298, 12090299

 123456
Ones314331
Twos868644
Threes3991296
Fours121212121612
Fives202010151525
Sixes181812181818
Sub Total646655666566
Bonus35350353535
Left Total9910155101100101
 123456
Three of a Kind182718192621
Four of a Kind211917212923
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40040404040
Yahtzee0505000250
Chance202418261821
Right Total154175198161168410
Round Total253276253262268511