numbersman2000 scored 2007 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 447


Scoresheets #s: 12091974, 12091975, 12091976, 12091977, 12091978, 12091979

 123456
Ones453132
Twos622644
Threes66991212
Fours16202012816
Fives151015102515
Sixes181824182418
Sub Total656173567667
Bonus3503503535
Left Total1006110856111102
 123456
Three of a Kind172218242716
Four of a Kind1802727230
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee025015001500
Chance221921241826
Right Total152386311170313137
Round Total252447419226424239