zed scored 1854 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 404


Scoresheets #s: 12263797, 12263798, 12263799, 12263800, 12263801, 12263802

 123456
Ones433410
Twos8410466
Threes6912936
Fours12160161620
Fives152020151515
Sixes182424182424
Sub Total637669666571
Bonus353535353535
Left Total98111104101100106
 123456
Three of a Kind172623232524
Four of a Kind2601129220
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight04040404040
Yahtzee50015000150
Chance202321231823
Right Total168144300170160292
Round Total266255404271260398