thenehan scored 1861 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 597


Scoresheets #s: 12269535, 12269536, 12269537, 12269538, 12269539, 12269540

 123456
Ones021330
Twos1086646
Threes99129129
Fours121612121212
Fives25101515520
Sixes181818241212
Sub Total746364694859
Bonus3535353500
Left Total10998991044859
 123456
Three of a Kind251624222127
Four of a Kind0230271212
Full House25252525250
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40040404040
Yahtzee35005050050
Chance182426192617
Right Total488118195213154176
Round Total597216294317202235