YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1647 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 593


Scoresheets #s: 12333952, 12333953, 12333954, 12333955, 12333956, 12333957

 123456
Ones322314
Twos8210646
Threes6915663
Fours12161281212
Fives15200201515
Sixes181824242424
Sub Total626763676264
Bonus0353535035
Left Total62102981026299
 123456
Three of a Kind222317272327
Four of a Kind014100210
Full House252525252525
Low Straight30303030300
High Straight00404000
Yahtzee0503505000
Chance171023202117
Right Total9415249519212069
Round Total156254593294182168