STUBO scored 1819 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 423


Scoresheets #s: 12333981, 12333982, 12333983, 12333984, 12333985, 12333986

 123456
Ones133113
Twos866624
Threes129129915
Fours121616162016
Fives10152015205
Sixes301812242412
Sub Total736769717655
Bonus35353535350
Left Total10810210410611155
 123456
Three of a Kind271625211414
Four of a Kind282706290
Full House25252525025
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4040040400
Yahtzee150000150150
Chance152219191521
Right Total31516099141278240
Round Total423262203247389295