marblelover001 scored 1887 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 494


Scoresheets #s: 12335010, 12335011, 12335012, 12335013, 12335014, 12335015

 123456
Ones414333
Twos864466
Threes91212999
Fours12816121616
Fives101515202015
Sixes302424242424
Sub Total736675727873
Bonus353535353535
Left Total108101110107113108
 123456
Three of a Kind20247251324
Four of a Kind001622270
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4000404040
Yahtzee250505050050
Chance211921261916
Right Total386148149218154185
Round Total494249259325267293