awoitcol scored 2119 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 630


Scoresheets #s: 12421808, 12421809, 12421810, 12421811, 12421812, 12421813

 123456
Ones522243
Twos466644
Threes6912996
Fours12161241212
Fives252020201515
Sixes301818241818
Sub Total827170656258
Bonus3535353500
Left Total1171061051006258
 123456
Three of a Kind22210242114
Four of a Kind2825285022
Full House252525252525
Low Straight30300303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee3501505015000
Chance181620172228
Right Total513307163291138159
Round Total630413268391200217