TortoiseDeluxe scored 1818 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 395


Scoresheets #s: 12469431, 12469432, 12469433, 12469434, 12469435, 12469436

 123456
Ones430113
Twos686484
Threes12969129
Fours161612121612
Fives151520151020
Sixes181818181224
Sub Total716962595972
Bonus353500035
Left Total106104625959107
 123456
Three of a Kind122816172123
Four of a Kind18142114200
Full House25252525025
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee5050500150150
Chance212019222020
Right Total196207201148281288
Round Total302311263207340395