TortoiseDeluxe scored 1826 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 495


Scoresheets #s: 12473196, 12473197, 12473198, 12473199, 12473200, 12473201

 123456
Ones111233
Twos688662
Threes129129159
Fours812416812
Fives151515202015
Sixes241824243018
Sub Total666364778259
Bonus35353535350
Left Total101989911211759
 123456
Three of a Kind201423231614
Four of a Kind0002600
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40400404040
Yahtzee50150002500
Chance212721211717
Right Total18628699165378126
Round Total287384198277495185