mudbugs scored 1871 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 498


Scoresheets #s: 12490265, 12490266, 12490267, 12490268, 12490269, 12490270

 123456
Ones131203
Twos644468
Threes9912999
Fours12812121212
Fives202020152520
Sixes302424181818
Sub Total786873607070
Bonus35353503535
Left Total11310310860105105
 123456
Three of a Kind16181526016
Four of a Kind0211722260
Full House25252502525
Low Straight30303030300
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee15000025050
Chance182625222222
Right Total279160152140393153
Round Total392263260200498258