thenehan scored 1965 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 519


Scoresheets #s: 12501864, 12501865, 12501866, 12501867, 12501868, 12501869

 123456
Ones212454
Twos6106866
Threes121231299
Fours44881212
Fives251020102520
Sixes30121861224
Sub Total794957486975
Bonus350003535
Left Total114495748104110
 123456
Three of a Kind151622141729
Four of a Kind25250261921
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4040004040
Yahtzee250150002500
Chance20623261920
Right Total405292100121400165
Round Total519341157169504275