Leighleigh2013 scored 1914 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 464


Scoresheets #s: 12530474, 12530475, 12530476, 12530477, 12530478, 12530479

 123456
Ones122414
Twos86108106
Threes1212061212
Fours161216161612
Fives101525151520
Sixes181824181218
Sub Total656577676672
Bonus353535353535
Left Total100100112102101107
 123456
Three of a Kind292227272424
Four of a Kind10282601517
Full House0252502525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40404040040
Yahtzee15050002500
Chance142526151914
Right Total273220174112363150
Round Total373320286214464257