YahtzeePlayer8 scored 2056 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 507


Scoresheets #s: 12543757, 12543758, 12543759, 12543760, 12543761, 12543762

 123456
Ones132223
Twos826864
Threes6991266
Fours81212121216
Fives202015202020
Sixes241824303030
Sub Total676468847679
Bonus353535353535
Left Total10299103119111114
 123456
Three of a Kind20141721020
Four of a Kind021241708
Full House25252502525
Low Straight30303030030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee0500250150150
Chance191724302318
Right Total134197160388238291
Round Total236296263507349405