jzauner scored 1836 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 519


Scoresheets #s: 12559362, 12559363, 12559364, 12559365, 12559366, 12559367

 123456
Ones125404
Twos486666
Threes12699912
Fours8208121216
Fives151515201515
Sixes242418123024
Sub Total647561637277
Bonus35350353535
Left Total991106198107112
 123456
Three of a Kind263025171110
Four of a Kind13120006
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40400404040
Yahtzee02501500050
Chance142217241923
Right Total148409247136125184
Round Total247519308234232296