JoeToGo scored 1809 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 502


Scoresheets #s: 12563786, 12563787, 12563788, 12563789, 12563790, 12563791

 123456
Ones202411
Twos842442
Threes601212129
Fours812168128
Fives202020151025
Sixes181818241824
Sub Total625470675769
Bonus003535035
Left Total625410510257104
 123456
Three of a Kind232114171319
Four of a Kind2602802813
Full House25250252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40404004040
Yahtzee005050150250
Chance202226151421
Right Total164138188137300398
Round Total226192293239357502