mudbugs scored 2081 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 487


Scoresheets #s: 12598208, 12598209, 12598210, 12598211, 12598212, 12598213

 123456
Ones313324
Twos446626
Threes915129129
Fours1616412128
Fives201515152520
Sixes241824181824
Sub Total766964637171
Bonus353535353535
Left Total1111049998106106
 123456
Three of a Kind02015232421
Four of a Kind1400000
Full House25250252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4040404000
Yahtzee150250015015050
Chance191823182423
Right Total278383108286253149
Round Total389487207384359255