hammers scored 1522 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 374


Scoresheets #s: 12614559, 12614560, 12614561, 12614562, 12614563, 12614564

 123456
Ones334032
Twos846084
Threes6612121212
Fours88812412
Fives151520252020
Sixes242418182418
Sub Total646068677168
Bonus35035353535
Left Total9960103102106103
 123456
Three of a Kind142425272328
Four of a Kind60802126
Full House2525250025
Low Straight30303030300
High Straight40040404040
Yahtzee005015000
Chance91611252016
Right Total12495189272134135
Round Total223155292374240238