YahtzeePlayer8 scored 2056 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 610


Scoresheets #s: 12626007, 12626008, 12626009, 12626010, 12626011, 12626012

 123456
Ones151133
Twos886426
Threes699669
Fours1612816412
Fives151515151515
Sixes181824301818
Sub Total646763724863
Bonus35353535035
Left Total99102981074898
 123456
Three of a Kind221810242013
Four of a Kind28260222522
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee503505015000
Chance101921171918
Right Total205508176308159148
Round Total304610274415207246