numbersman2000 scored 1797 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 415


Scoresheets #s: 12687233, 12687234, 12687235, 12687236, 12687237, 12687238

 123456
Ones242240
Twos464626
Threes6961269
Fours121216121216
Fives251515152020
Sixes242418181818
Sub Total737061656269
Bonus3535035035
Left Total1081056110062104
 123456
Three of a Kind27022261423
Four of a Kind14211127026
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40404040040
Yahtzee150150050500
Chance211920142220
Right Total307285148212141164
Round Total415390209312203268