Hepple scored 1888 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 410


Scoresheets #s: 12739045, 12739046, 12739047, 12739048, 12739049, 12739050

 123456
Ones105131
Twos888684
Threes99121269
Fours12161212812
Fives20205152020
Sixes241824182418
Sub Total747166646964
Bonus353535353535
Left Total1091061019910499
 123456
Three of a Kind25272002218
Four of a Kind101613272726
Full House252525252525
Low Straight30030303030
High Straight40404040400
Yahtzee150015050050
Chance212622222226
Right Total301134300194166175
Round Total410240401293270274