mudbugs scored 1865 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 398


Scoresheets #s: 12744224, 12744225, 12744226, 12744227, 12744228, 12744229

 123456
Ones142111
Twos468846
Threes121299912
Fours81216121216
Fives201520152015
Sixes241824241818
Sub Total696779696468
Bonus353535353535
Left Total10410211410499103
 123456
Three of a Kind242016182322
Four of a Kind0026172622
Full House2502525025
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4040400400
Yahtzee150150001500
Chance251823232422
Right Total294258160113293121
Round Total398360274217392224