zed scored 1859 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 615


Scoresheets #s: 12943864, 12943865, 12943866, 12943867, 12943868, 12943869

 123456
Ones134223
Twos046886
Threes991291212
Fours161612122012
Fives20202015515
Sixes61818181824
Sub Total527072646572
Bonus03535353535
Left Total5210510799100107
 123456
Three of a Kind221922221921
Four of a Kind2202223270
Full House02525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee500003500
Chance191922202421
Right Total183133161160515137
Round Total235238268259615244