YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1857 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 403


Scoresheets #s: 13276382, 13276383, 13276384, 13276385, 13276386, 13276387

 123456
Ones244100
Twos488886
Threes969399
Fours201212161616
Fives151515101515
Sixes182418183018
Sub Total686966567864
Bonus35353503535
Left Total1031041015611399
 123456
Three of a Kind19926202521
Four of a Kind2400132213
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4040400040
Yahtzee1505000150150
Chance121417172316
Right Total300168138105275295
Round Total403272239161388394