wickchis scored 1529 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 610


Scoresheets #s: 13339870, 13339871, 13339872, 13339873, 13339874, 13339875

 123456
Ones311312
Twos4841046
Threes12129396
Fours81212161616
Fives101515151515
Sixes181824181818
Sub Total556665656363
Bonus03535353535
Left Total551011001009898
 123456
Three of a Kind141610211927
Four of a Kind2800292217
Full House2502525250
Low Straight0003000
High Straight40004000
Yahtzee0500350050
Chance161723152518
Right Total123835851091112
Round Total178184158610189210