MagpieG scored 1937 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 418


Scoresheets #s: 13341112, 13341113, 13341114, 13341115, 13341116, 13341117

 123456
Ones112112
Twos8446104
Threes9126699
Fours12201681212
Fives151520151515
Sixes181818121824
Sub Total637066486566
Bonus35353503535
Left Total9810510148100101
 123456
Three of a Kind202421232227
Four of a Kind02226000
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40404040040
Yahtzee15015050015050
Chance202218221522
Right Total285313210140242194
Round Total383418311188342295