Mandiferous scored 1858 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 470


Scoresheets #s: 13535088, 13535089, 13535090, 13535091, 13535092, 13535093

 123456
Ones014212
Twos666466
Threes126912612
Fours1212812816
Fives101520102020
Sixes302424241824
Sub Total706471645980
Bonus35353535035
Left Total105991069959115
 123456
Three of a Kind0210122711
Four of a Kind9100122816
Full House02525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight0040404040
Yahtzee150025000150
Chance212419161915
Right Total210110364135169287
Round Total315209470234228402