YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1951 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 513


Scoresheets #s: 13589863, 13589864, 13589865, 13589866, 13589867, 13589868

 123456
Ones322233
Twos682462
Threes69159312
Fours8161282016
Fives202015152010
Sixes241218241818
Sub Total676764627061
Bonus3535350350
Left Total102102996210561
 123456
Three of a Kind241921162618
Four of a Kind23243014250
Full House25252525025
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee505025015000
Chance262118262321
Right Total218209414301144134
Round Total320311513363249195