mudbugs scored 1839 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 426


Scoresheets #s: 13623549, 13623550, 13623551, 13623552, 13623553, 13623554

 123456
Ones122121
Twos486844
Threes129129615
Fours81616121616
Fives20520152015
Sixes182430181818
Sub Total636486636669
Bonus353535353535
Left Total989912198101104
 123456
Three of a Kind2624190130
Four of a Kind0252123220
Full House2525250025
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee050150500150
Chance202520182022
Right Total141219305161125267
Round Total239318426259226371