Jackblackpot scored 1853 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 496


Scoresheets #s: 13719988, 13719989, 13719990, 13719991, 13719992, 13719993

 123456
Ones311531
Twos468846
Threes31299129
Fours121212161220
Fives151015101510
Sixes242424181818
Sub Total616569666464
Bonus03535353535
Left Total611001041019999
 123456
Three of a Kind142722262128
Four of a Kind2717017180
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4004040040
Yahtzee05001500250
Chance192323212224
Right Total155172140309116397
Round Total216272244410215496