Erampu scored 2266 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 651


Scoresheets #s: 13731983, 13731984, 13731985, 13731986, 13731987, 13731988

 123456
Ones131201
Twos2106468
Threes91512969
Fours42016162012
Fives201020151515
Sixes183018242418
Sub Total548873707163
Bonus03535353535
Left Total5412310810510698
 123456
Three of a Kind27014152520
Four of a Kind12027182426
Full House2525250250
Low Straight03030303030
High Straight40040404040
Yahtzee5045001502500
Chance152324152215
Right Total169528160268416131
Round Total223651268373522229