Jackblackpot scored 1879 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 490


Scoresheets #s: 13776179, 13776180, 13776181, 13776182, 13776183, 13776184

 123456
Ones111431
Twos488664
Threes69129129
Fours16162012128
Fives151515151020
Sixes242424181230
Sub Total667380645572
Bonus35353535035
Left Total1011081159955107
 123456
Three of a Kind272316161913
Four of a Kind013013290
Full House02525252525
Low Straight30303030030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee500250050150
Chance222214131920
Right Total169153375137182278
Round Total270261490236237385