Peejay71 scored 1703 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 410


Scoresheets #s: 13781039, 13781040, 13781041, 13781042, 13781043, 13781044

 123456
Ones224402
Twos464686
Threes999969
Fours12816121612
Fives202015101515
Sixes181818241824
Sub Total656366656368
Bonus353535353535
Left Total1009810110098103
 123456
Three of a Kind171727272522
Four of a Kind0267252818
Full House25252525250
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee050015000
Chance252124132412
Right Total137209153310172122
Round Total237307254410270225