thenehan scored 1685 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 418


Scoresheets #s: 13782673, 13782674, 13782675, 13782676, 13782677, 13782678

 123456
Ones123242
Twos4604810
Threes99121266
Fours12122012012
Fives151520151515
Sixes02424181818
Sub Total416879635163
Bonus0353535035
Left Total41103114985198
 123456
Three of a Kind162122142627
Four of a Kind182625182122
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight004040400
Yahtzee05015000150
Chance221812272322
Right Total111170304154165276
Round Total152273418252216374