YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1887 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 533


Scoresheets #s: 13924307, 13924308, 13924309, 13924310, 13924311, 13924312

 123456
Ones024223
Twos4866810
Threes1293936
Fours16812121212
Fives152015251525
Sixes181824182424
Sub Total656564726480
Bonus353535353535
Left Total1001009910799115
 123456
Three of a Kind252124192123
Four of a Kind160002627
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4040040040
Yahtzee00501500250
Chance261719211923
Right Total162133148285121418
Round Total262233247392220533