YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1880 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 503


Scoresheets #s: 13929293, 13929294, 13929295, 13929296, 13929297, 13929298

 123456
Ones113131
Twos468448
Threes1569669
Fours16121281612
Fives151515201010
Sixes18243024246
Sub Total696477636346
Bonus35353535350
Left Total10499112989846
 123456
Three of a Kind261917171816
Four of a Kind10000017
Full House25252525250
Low Straight30030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee2505015050050
Chance182523152017
Right Total399159285177133170
Round Total503258397275231216