emmajayne35 scored 1894 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 489


Scoresheets #s: 13943820, 13943821, 13943822, 13943823, 13943824, 13943825

 123456
Ones423321
Twos846486
Threes12963912
Fours1612168168
Fives151515152015
Sixes183018181812
Sub Total737264517354
Bonus3535350350
Left Total108107995110854
 123456
Three of a Kind282319252517
Four of a Kind1823280180
Full House02525252525
Low Straight30030303030
High Straight404040404040
Yahtzee502505000150
Chance272120192417
Right Total193382212139162279
Round Total301489311190270333