YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1758 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 432


Scoresheets #s: 14029959, 14029960, 14029961, 14029962, 14029963, 14029964

 123456
Ones222020
Twos808826
Threes912612915
Fours1220881616
Fives20510101020
Sixes182424181224
Sub Total696358565181
Bonus353500035
Left Total10498585651116
 123456
Three of a Kind21162625028
Four of a Kind00129018
Full House252525252525
Low Straight30300303030
High Straight40400404040
Yahtzee5015001500150
Chance162417221625
Right Total18228580301111316
Round Total286383138357162432