Hepple scored 1760 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 597


Scoresheets #s: 14106303, 14106304, 14106305, 14106306, 14106307, 14106308

 123456
Ones233213
Twos886284
Threes12969129
Fours12121616412
Fives151520201520
Sixes181818182424
Sub Total676569676472
Bonus353535353535
Left Total10210010410299107
 123456
Three of a Kind52315281920
Four of a Kind2500281114
Full House25025252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight400004040
Yahtzee350500000
Chance202219262422
Right Total49512589137149151
Round Total597225193239248258