YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1860 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 400


Scoresheets #s: 14198750, 14198751, 14198752, 14198753, 14198754, 14198755

 123456
Ones212311
Twos864246
Threes121212121212
Fours8124161612
Fives202015151515
Sixes181830241818
Sub Total686967726664
Bonus353535353535
Left Total10310410210710199
 123456
Three of a Kind132022241922
Four of a Kind16012251722
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40404040400
Yahtzee015015005050
Chance171019192116
Right Total141275298163202165
Round Total244379400270303264