Check441 scored 1797 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 404


Scoresheets #s: 14272287, 14272288, 14272289, 14272290, 14272291, 14272292

 123456
Ones333043
Twos468868
Threes696993
Fours881612416
Fives101515201515
Sixes181818241818
Sub Total495966735663
Bonus003535035
Left Total49591011085698
 123456
Three of a Kind17015202121
Four of a Kind300002630
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40404040040
Yahtzee15050505050150
Chance261820231910
Right Total318163180188171306
Round Total367222281296227404