mudbugs scored 1911 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 410


Scoresheets #s: 14671862, 14671863, 14671864, 14671865, 14671866, 14671867

 123456
Ones312312
Twos6104666
Threes996969
Fours121216161220
Fives151520151515
Sixes182424181818
Sub Total637172675870
Bonus35353535035
Left Total9810610710258105
 123456
Three of a Kind241520132521
Four of a Kind21242213026
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight4040404000
Yahtzee5015001500150
Chance182028182215
Right Total208304165289102267
Round Total306410272391160372