YahtzeePlayer8 scored 1734 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 493


Scoresheets #s: 14676163, 14676164, 14676165, 14676166, 14676167, 14676168

 123456
Ones443414
Twos442886
Threes969699
Fours161212121212
Fives151515151515
Sixes242424181812
Sub Total726565636358
Bonus35353535350
Left Total107100100989858
 123456
Three of a Kind52221252412
Four of a Kind21900210
Full House25252525250
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight40404040040
Yahtzee25000505050
Chance152319181815
Right Total386149135188168147
Round Total493249235286266205