Hepple scored 1878 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 507


Scoresheets #s: 14676518, 14676519, 14676520, 14676521, 14676522, 14676523

 123456
Ones123210
Twos666626
Threes01291299
Fours81612162012
Fives20151552015
Sixes121818241824
Sub Total476963657066
Bonus03535353535
Left Total4710498100105101
 123456
Three of a Kind222522162723
Four of a Kind21140241014
Full House252525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight0400404040
Yahtzee050500250150
Chance172118142025
Right Total115205145149402307
Round Total162309243249507408