zed scored 1829 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 419


Scoresheets #s: 14716586, 14716587, 14716588, 14716589, 14716590, 14716591

 123456
Ones223111
Twos806646
Threes129129126
Fours8122012812
Fives102015152015
Sixes242424181224
Sub Total646780615764
Bonus3535350035
Left Total99102115615799
 123456
Three of a Kind13232602020
Four of a Kind26101428026
Full House25025252525
Low Straight30303003030
High Straight40404040040
Yahtzee0150150050150
Chance251219182318
Right Total159265304111148309
Round Total258367419172205408