quinsigamond scored 1825 from 6 rounds of yahtzee

with a highest score of 422


Scoresheets #s: 14744250, 14744251, 14744252, 14744253, 14744254, 14744255

 123456
Ones142321
Twos642684
Threes121299129
Fours1241212420
Fives51510152020
Sixes183018181812
Sub Total546953636466
Bonus0350353535
Left Total54104539899101
 123456
Three of a Kind202612201922
Four of a Kind029001921
Full House02525252525
Low Straight303030303030
High Straight04040404040
Yahtzee0150050150150
Chance171821222223
Right Total67318128187305311
Round Total121422181285404412